Zápasy

23. 2. 2019
12:00 U12 Zimní turnaj mládeže U8-U12
2. 3. 2019
10:00 U14 Esztergomi Vitézek - RC Dragon Brno
11:00 U19 Esztergomi Vitézek - RC Dragon Brno
12:00 Ženy RC Dragon Brno - Budapest Exiles rfc
14:00 Muži RC Dragon Brno – Budapest Exiles rfc
23. 3. 2019
11:00 U19 RC Dragon Brno - RC Mountfield Říčany
12:00 U14 Honfoglalók RC - RC Dragon Brno
13:00 U19 Honfoglalók RC - RC Dragon Brno
30. 3. 2019
10:00 U12 RTM VYŠKOV (U8-U12)
11:00 U16 RK Petrovice - RC Dragon Brno
13:00 Muži RC Sparta Praha - RC Dragon Brno
15:00 Muži RC Sparta Praha B - RC Dragon Brno B
31. 3. 2019
11:00 U14 RC Dragon Brno - RC Olomouc
6. 4. 2019
10:00 U12 PYRF
11:00 U16 RC Dragon Brno - RC Mountfield Říčany
13:00 Ženy 1. KOLO ELITNÍ SÉRIE
13:00 Muži RC Dragon Brno - RC Mountfield Říčany
15:00 Muži RC Dragon Brno B - RC Mountfield Říčany B
7. 4. 2019
11:00 U14 RC Dragon Brno - JIMI RC Vyškov
13. 4. 2019
10:00 U12 RTM ZLÍN (U8-U12)
11:00 U16 RC Tatra Smíchov - RC Dragon Brno
13:00 Muži RC Praga Praha - RC Dragon Brno
13:00 Ženy 2. KOLO ELITNÍ SÉRIE
15:00 Muži RC Praga Praha B - RC Dragon Brno B
14. 4. 2019
11:00 U14 RC Zlín - RC Dragon Brno
20. 4. 2019
13:00 Muži RC Zlín - RC Dragon Brno
15:00 Muži RC Zlín B - RC Dragon Brno B
27. 4. 2019
10:00 U12 DRAGON CUP
11:00 U19 RC Dragon Brno - RC Havířov
11:00 U16 RC Mountfield Říčany - RC Dragon Brno
13:00 U14 DRAGON CUP
28. 4. 2019
09:00 U12 DRAGON CUP
12:00 U14 DRAGON CUP
1. 5. 2019
13:00 Muži RC Dragon Brno - RC Slavia Praha
15:00 Muži RC Dragon Brno B - RC Slavia Praha B
4. 5. 2019
10:00 U12 RTM HAVÍŘOV (U8-U12)
11:00 U19 RK Petrovice - RC Dragon Brno
11:00 U16 RC Dragon Brno - RK Petrovice
13:00 Muži RC Tatra Smíchov - RC Dragon Brno
13:00 Ženy 3. KOLO ELITNÍ SÉRIE
15:00 Muži RC Tatra Smíchov B - RC Dragon Brno B
11. 5. 2019
10:00 U12 RTM BYSTRC (U8-U12)
11:00 U19 RC Dragon Brno - RC Tatra Smíchov
11:00 U16 RC Dragon Brno - RC Tatra Smíchov
13:00 Muži RC Dragon Brno - JIMI RC Vyškov
15:00 Muži RC Dragon Brno B - JIMI RC Vyškov B
12. 5. 2019
13:00 Ženy 4. KOLO ELITNÍ SÉRIE
18. 5. 2019
10:00 U12 RTM OLOMOUC (U8-U12)
11:00 U19 RC Slavia Praha - RC Dragon Brno
11:00 U16 Nadstavba
25. 5. 2019
10:00 U12 RTM DRAGON (U8-U12)
11:00 U16 PLAY OFF
11:00 U19 RC Sparta Praha - RC Dragon Brno
13:00 Ženy 5. KOLO ELITNÍ SÉRIE
1. 6. 2019
10:00 U12 PŘEBORY ČR
11:00 U16 Finále
11:00 U19 Finále
15. 6. 2019
13:00 Ženy 6. KOLO ELITNÍ SÉRIE